55rr55 Casino — The Best Live Casino Experience for Players in Bangladesh
At 55rr55 Casino, enjoy live dealer baccarat, roulette, blackjack, Teen Patti and Andar Bahar — play with real dealers and transact securely via bKash and Nagad.
What is 55rr55 Casino and why is it the best in Bangladesh?
55rr55 Casino is a complete online casino platform where players from Bangladesh can experience the feel of a real casino from home. From live dealer games to modern slot machines — everything is available in one place.
The platform features international-standard live casino tables where trained dealers deal cards via live video streaming and you can place bets in real time. You can get started with as little as ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket or bank transfer.
55rr55 Casino ensures fair play, keeps all transactions secured with SSL encryption and offers 24/7 live chat support in Bengali. That is why millions of players in Bangladesh trust this platform.
What games can you play at 55rr55 Casino?
Our platform offers a wide variety of casino games — from live tables to slots and everything in between. Learn about each category below.
Baccarat
Baccarat is the most popular card game in the casino. Place bets on Player or Banker in real time with a live dealer. Its simple rules and fast-paced gameplay have made it a favorite among Bangladeshi players.
Live Dealer Fast RoundsRoulette
Play classic European and American roulette live via live stream. Every moment the wheel spins is thrilling. There are many betting options from single numbers to colors.
European AmericanBlackjack
Use your skill to reach twenty-one. With the right strategy, your chances of winning at blackjack improve. 55rr55 Casino has multiple live blackjack tables — suitable for every budget.
Strategic Multi-TableTeen Patti
South Asia's most well-known card game is now online. Build the best hand with three cards in Teen Patti and place your bets at the live dealer table. A truly enjoyable experience.
South Asian LiveAndar Bahar
This Indian card game with simple rules is extremely popular in Bangladesh too. Choose one of two sides — Andar or Bahar — and play an exciting game with a live dealer.
Simple Rules Fast-PacedSlots
Hundreds of slot games including Fortune Tiger, Gates of Olympus and Sweet Bonanza — all on one platform. Every spin brings thrills and the chance to win big prizes. Playable on any budget.
Jackpot PG Soft · PragmaticHow does a live dealer casino work?
A live casino is no longer just computer algorithms — real trained dealers are present in an actual studio and you play with them directly. The steps are explained below.
Log In
Go to the 55rr55 Login page and access your account. If you are new, register quickly.
Make a Deposit
Deposit from as little as ৳100 via bKash, Nagad or Rocket. Your balance is credited instantly.
Choose a Table
From the live casino lobby, select your preferred game — baccarat, roulette, Teen Patti or any other game.
Play and Enjoy
The dealer deals cards in HD video and you place bets with chips — a complete real casino feel.
Slots Games at 55rr55 Casino
The slots section at 55rr55 Casino is very extensive. It features a large number of popular games from PG Soft such as Fortune Tiger, Fortune Rabbit, Mahjong Ways and Wild Bandito. Gates of Olympus and Sweet Bonanza from Pragmatic Play are the most talked-about among players.
Every slot game features an attractive theme, bonus rounds and free spin features. The games are fully mobile-friendly so they can be played from any smartphone.
Volatility is an important concept in slots — high-volatility games offer bigger prizes but less frequently, while low volatility brings more frequent smaller wins. 55rr55 Casino has both types of slots.
Fortune Tiger
PG Soft's Classic Hit
Sweet Bonanza
Pragmatic Play's Sweet Thrill
Gates of Olympus
Pragmatic Play's Epic Game
Fortune Rabbit
PG Soft's Sweet Rabbit Theme
Get a 100% Bonus — up to ৳10,000
Deposit ৳1,000 → get a bonus of ৳1,000 → total becomes ৳2,000. 20x wagering applies.
Start NowWhat makes 55rr55 Casino different?
Fully Secure
Your funds and information are kept safe with SSL encryption and advanced security measures.
Bangladeshi Payments
Easy transactions via bKash, Nagad, Rocket and bank transfer. Minimum deposit is just ৳100.
Support in Bengali
Bengali live chat support is available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Help is always ready for any issue.
Fast Withdrawals
Withdrawal processing is completed within 30 minutes to 3 hours. Minimum ৳1,000.
VIP Program
Rise through three VIP tiers — Bronze, Silver and Gold — and enjoy weekly cashback.
Mobile Friendly
Get the full casino experience from any smartphone or tablet — no app download needed.
55rr55 Casino VIP Program
Regular players can join our VIP program automatically and receive weekly cashback benefits.
Bronze
The first tier. Reach Bronze status through regular gameplay and earn up to 0.5% cashback per week.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Silver
The second tier. Play more, move up to Silver and enjoy up to 1.0% cashback per week.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Gold
The highest tier. Gold VIP members receive up to 1.5% cashback per week, priority support and exclusive offers.
Weekly Cashback 1.5%Deposit and Withdrawal Methods
55rr55 Casino supports the most popular payment methods in Bangladesh. Transact securely via bKash, Nagad, Rocket and direct bank transfer.
| Method | Minimum Deposit | Minimum Withdrawal | Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| bKash | ৳100 | ৳1,000 | 30min – 3 hours |
| Nagad | ৳100 | ৳1,000 | 30min – 3 hours |
| Rocket | ৳100 | ৳1,000 | 30min – 3 hours |
| Bank Transfer | ৳100 | ৳1,000 | 30min – 3 hours |
Our Game Providers
55rr55 Casino works with the world's top game developers to bring you the highest quality games.